Biography

Lexi Swallow Quick Facts

Alias: Lexi Swallows, Samantha Swallows
Date of Birth: 6/27/1986
Home Town: San Diego, CA, USA
Measurements: 32D-25-33
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Lexi Swallow Biography.

Lexi Swallow began her career in the adult industry in 2010 when she was 24 years old. Since this time, she has starred in quite a few adult movies in various niches including: busty, pro-am, orgy and parody.

Lexi Swallow was nominated as the 2012 AVN Best New Starlet. Lexi does not currently have any piercings but she does a couple of tattoos including a miscellaneous object inside of her right ankle and a diamond on the inside of her left wrist.

Throughout her adult industry career, Lexi Swallow has worked for a number of big name adult production studios including: Elegant Angel, Zero Tolerance, Wicked, Evil Angel and Smash Pictures. Lexi has also worked with quite a few big stars too including: Dane Cross, Jamie Summers, Marie McCray, Ashlynn Leigh, Ash Hollywood and Rylie Richman.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. erick says:

    Love the new page layout! Can you please add more updated videos and photos when you have time!? Thank you.

  2. benjamin says:

    Sexyass as fuck.. but my hairs prettier #myhairsprettier I love your blond short hair very different. Shit I jack off everyday to u.619708309one

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *